Jahreswertung 2014

die laufende Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 18.12.2014

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Bayer Matthias81,1666,0056,0084,00108,00395,16
2Eißner Karl82,7666,0063,0070,00112,00393,76
3Waltz Hermann86,0870,0054,0085,0084,00379,08
4Engelhardt Maria80,1156,0063,0075,0096,00370,11
5Engelhardt Oswald80,4664,0056,0083,0080,00363,46
6Christ Torsten84,9162,0048,0069,0096,00359,91
7Heumann Hannes82,5450,0061,0086,0080,00359,54
8Eischer Werner72,7049,0066,0067,0060,00314,70
9Hacker Erich87,1378,0059,0081,00305,13
10Schreier Jörg84,6256,0063,0089,00292,62
11Maicher Jürgen77,8360,0060,0074,00271,83
12Kalthoff Ulrich72,5361,0066,0068,00267,53
13Maicher Nadine80,3646,0053,0063,00242,36
14Holzinger Günther74,6547,0052,0068,00241,65
15Wiedenhöfer Christa74,0047,0057,0060,00238,00
16Nowak Paul80,6574,00154,65
17Schmidt Reinhardt40,8340,83