Jahreswertung 2015

die laufende Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 11.12.2015

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Schreier Jörg86,2086,0072,0082,0084,00410,20
2Heumann Hannes83,5777,0090,0076,0060,00386,57
3Christ Torsten68,0874,0086,0066,0084,00378,08
4Hacker Erich87,1876,0084,0067,0063,00377,18
5Waltz Hermann82,9477,0073,0078,0057,00367,94
6Eißner Karl85,4079,0074,0070,0045,00353,40
7Maicher Jürgen78,9265,0082,0080,00305,92
8Eischer Werner71,9476,0066,0049,00262,94
9Kalthoff Ulrich60,6063,0060,0058,00241,60
10Wiedenhöfer Christa24,9764,0067,0055,00210,97
11Bayer Matthias45,7577,0077,00199,75
12Engelhardt Oswald51,9979,0065,00195,99
13Holzinger Günther47,9567,0076,00190,95
14Schmidt Reinhardt84,62104,00188,62
15Nowak Paul62,5056,00118,50
16Engelhardt Maria84,0084,00
17Maicher Nadine20,6820,68