Jahreswertung 2017

die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 21.12.2017

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Weigel Friedrich81,25748611260413,25
2Heumann Hannes78,8773868584406,87
3Maicher Jürgen76,0488889054396,04
4Schreier Jörg74,9786667966371,97
5Eißner Karl83,6975718551365,69
6Engelhardt Oswald76,1177917539358,11
7Hacker Erich80,35768778321,35
8Christ Torsten72,93816792312,93
9Eischer Werner69,67837081303,67
10Waltz Hermann78,50639042273,50
11Engelhardt Maria43,23587581257,23
12Kalthoff Ulrich62,54586069249,54
13Holzinger Günther5,22667788236,22
14Wiedenhöfer Christa25,41497085229,41
15Bayer Matthias42,437576193,43
16Schmidt Reinhardt78,9878,98
17Christ Hans5,755,75
18Behn Milan5,605,60