die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 09.02.2020

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Schmidt Reinhardt14,5514,55
2Maicher Jürgen14,3614,36
3Weigel Friedrich13,8213,82
4Eißner Karl13,3613,36
5Waltz Hermann13,2713,27
6Deinhardt Susanne13,2713,27
7Christ Torsten12,9112,91
8Hacker Erich12,3612,36
9Eischer Werner11,8211,82
10Engelhardt Oswald11,6411,64
11Bayer Matthias11,1811,18
12Kalthoff Ulrich10,4510,45
13Heumann Hannes6,186,18