die laufende Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 06.07.2018

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Eißner Karl50,369183224,36
2Heumann Hannes45,069286223,06
3Weigel Friedrich40,029481215,02
4Schreier Jšörg34,538159174,53
5Eischer Werner39,477652167,47
6Wiedenhšöfer Christa10,757179160,75
7Hacker Erich33,2576109,25
8Bayer Matthias19,387897,38
9Holzinger GŸünther16,385470,38
10Schmidt Reinhardt40,0040,00
11Kalthoff Ulrich31,3831,38
12Christ Hans29,6729,67
13Christ Torsten26,0126,01
14Waltz Hermann5,255,25