die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 23.09.2021

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Maicher Jürgen58,036786211,03
2Weigel Friedrich60,286880208,28
3Engelhardt Oswald58,916976203,91
4Hacker Erich61,187063194,18
5Heumann Hannes60,606270192,60
6Holzinger Günther55,066669190,06
7Bayer Matthias57,836168186,83
8Schreier Jörg48,587063181,58
9Birmann Volker51,635965175,63
10Deinhardt Susanne53,814668167,81
11Eischer Werner45,335465164,33
12Wiedenhöfer Christa37,085167155,08
13Eißner Karl63,4684147,46
14Christ Torsten62,1158120,11
15Seiss Andrea39,6939,69
16Schmidt Reinhardt33,3433,34
17Meyerhöfer Andrea28,5828,58
18Engelhardt Maria17,6717,67
19Maicher Nadine11,8211,82