die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 16.05.2021

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Weigel Friedrich34,5268102,52
2Hacker Erich32,3870102,38
3Engelhardt Oswald32,7169101,71
4Maicher Jürgen31,886798,88
5Holzinger Günther31,226697,22
6Schreier Jörg26,667096,66
7Heumann Hannes32,976294,97
8Bayer Matthias32,276193,27
9Christ Torsten33,375891,37
10Birmann Volker27,315986,31
11Eischer Werner27,375481,37
12Deinhardt Susanne33,104679,10
13Wiedenhöfer Christa20,695171,69
14Eißner Karl35,4235,42
15Meyerhöfer Andrea24,0124,01
16Seiss Andrea22,2222,22
17Engelhardt Maria17,6717,67
18Schmidt Reinhardt14,3714,37
19Maicher Nadine11,8211,82