die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 06.12.2019

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Eißner Karl79,3191679257386,31
2Heumann Hannes83,0079878254385,00
3Engelhardt Oswald74,6777798254366,67
4Weigel Friedrich81,4073796845346,40
5Schmidt Reinhardt81,40758758301,40
6Eischer Werner75,49807664295,49
7Wiedenhöfer Christa66,07667653261,07
8Hacker Erich83,498872243,49
9Holzinger Günther39,27676356225,27
10Christ Torsten78,507566219,50
11Schreier Jörg39,467067176,46
12Kalthoff Ulrich66,975653175,97
13Susanne Deinhardt45,437844167,43
14Maicher Jürgen74,8581155,85
15Bayer Matthias55,3080135,30
16Engelhardt Maria30,216191,21
17Tenkate Kai23,712952,71
18Christ Hans10,7310,73