die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 05.05.2019

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Eißner Karl32,9491123,94
2Hacker Erich32,7988120,79
3Eischer Werner33,2780113,27
4Heumann Hannes32,9579111,95
5Maicher Jürgen29,2781110,27
6Engelhardt Oswald31,4677108,46
7Schmidt Reinhardt31,4075106,40
8Weigel Friedrich33,2673106,26
9Christ Torsten30,6875105,68
10Bayer Matthias23,8580103,85
11Schreier Jörg32,8870102,88
12Wiedenhöfer Christa27,856693,85
13Engelhardt Maria30,216191,21
14Holzinger Günther17,166784,16
15Kalthoff Ulrich20,695676,69
16Christ Hans10,7310,73