die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 10.11.2019

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Heumann Hannes75,83798782323,83
2Eißner Karl72,47916792322,47
3Engelhardt Oswald68,92777982306,92
4Weigel Friedrich73,90737968293,90
5Schmidt Reinhardt73,81758758293,81
6Eischer Werner62,40807664282,40
7Wiedenhšöfer Christa60,74667653255,74
8Hacker Erich75,998872235,99
9Holzinger GŸünther39,27676356225,27
10Christ Torsten70,847566211,84
11Schreier Jšörg39,467067176,46
12Kalthoff Ulrich61,315653170,31
13Susanne Deinhardt38,187844160,18
14Maicher JŸürgen68,9381149,93
15Bayer Matthias55,3080135,30
16Engelhardt Maria30,216191,21
17Tenkate Kai16,962945,96
18Christ Hans10,7310,73