die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 11.03.2019

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Heumann Hannes20,4920,49
2Weigel Friedrich20,1020,10
3Eischer Werner19,5519,55
4Schmidt Reinhardt19,5419,54
5Schreier Jörg19,5219,52
6Hacker Erich18,6518,65
7Engelhardt Oswald18,5918,59
8Engelhardt Maria18,1918,19
9Maicher Jürgen17,4117,41
10Wiedenhöfer Christa16,8716,87
11Kalthoff Ulrich15,9015,90
12Eißner Karl13,3313,33
13Christ Torsten11,6511,65
14Christ Hans10,7310,73
15Bayer Matthias6,006,00
16Holzinger Günther5,455,45