Jahreswertung

die laufende Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 05.05.2018

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Weigel Friedrich32,5994126,59
2Eißner Karl34,9891125,98
3Heumann Hannes33,1392125,13
4Hacker Erich33,2576109,25
5Eischer Werner27,6676103,66
6Schreier Jšörg20,8481101,84
7Bayer Matthias19,387897,38
8Wiedenhšöfer Christa10,757181,75
9Schmidt Reinhardt26,7126,71
10Christ Torsten18,3418,34
11Kalthoff Ulrich17,3817,38
12Holzinger GŸünther16,3816,38
13Christ Hans12,5012,50
14Waltz Hermann5,255,25