die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 20.12.2018

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Eißner Karl84,4891837963400,48
2Heumann Hannes77,7292868251388,72
3Weigel Friedrich79,3094817836368,30
4Schreier Jörg66,97815971277,97
5Eischer Werner68,42765269265,42
6Hacker Erich80,297685241,29
7Wiedenhöfer Christa10,75717966226,75
8Christ Torsten64,4774138,47
9Bayer Matthias39,9378117,93
10Holzinger Günther33,265430117,26
11Schmidt Reinhardt40,0040,00
12Kalthoff Ulrich31,3831,38
13Christ Hans29,6729,67
14Maicher Jürgen7,447,44
15Waltz Hermann5,255,25