die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 05.07.2019

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Heumann Hannes47,397987213,39
2Schmidt Reinhardt46,377587208,37
3Hacker Erich47,328872207,32
4Eischer Werner45,998076201,99
5Weigel Friedrich46,427379198,42
6Eißner Karl38,949167196,94
7Engelhardt Oswald31,467779187,46
8Christ Torsten43,937566184,93
9Wiedenhöfer Christa37,966676179,96
10Schreier Jörg32,887067169,88
11Holzinger Günther27,506763157,50
12Kalthoff Ulrich32,445653141,44
13Bayer Matthias43,9680123,96
14Maicher Jürgen35,2781116,27
15Engelhardt Maria30,216191,21
16Susanne Deinhardt5,587883,58
17Christ Hans10,7310,73
18Tenkate Kai5,785,78