die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 08.09.2019

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Schmidt Reinhardt60,417587222,41
2Heumann Hannes54,177987220,17
3Eißner Karl59,969167217,96
4Eischer Werner57,048076213,04
5Weigel Friedrich60,247379212,24
6Hacker Erich47,328872207,32
7Engelhardt Oswald49,577779205,57
8Christ Torsten59,117566200,11
9Wiedenhöfer Christa49,446676191,44
10Schreier Jörg32,887067169,88
11Holzinger Günther39,276763169,27
12Kalthoff Ulrich49,895653158,89
13Maicher Jürgen54,1781135,17
14Bayer Matthias49,9680129,96
15Susanne Deinhardt25,9778103,97
16Engelhardt Maria30,216191,21
17Tenkate Kai11,3211,32
18Christ Hans10,7310,73