die laufende Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das aktuelle Jahr. Stand: 20.11.2018

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Eißner Karl77,0391,0083,0079,00330,03
2Weigel Friedrich73,1894,0081,0078,00326,18
3Heumann Hannes64,0692,0086,0082,00324,06
4Schreier Jörg59,5381,0059,0071,00270,53
5Eischer Werner62,6476,0052,0069,00259,64
6Hacker Erich74,4176,0085,00235,41
7Wiedenhöfer Christa10,7571,0079,0066,00226,75
8Christ Torsten59,7074,00133,70
9Bayer Matthias33,7178,00111,71
10Holzinger Günther27,7154,0081,71
11Schmidt Reinhardt40,0040,00
12Kalthoff Ulrich31,3831,38
13Christ Hans29,6729,67
14Waltz Hermann5,255,25