die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das Jahr 2022. Stand: 06.05.2022

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt
1Eißner Karl27,9489116,94
2Hacker Erich27,0977104,09
3Eischer Werner23,4677100,46
4Heumann Hannes27,2373100,23
5Birmann Volker25,567297,56
6Schreier Jörg25,287297,28
7Maicher Jürgen26,827096,82
8Birmann Tanja27,376693,37
9Bayer Matthias24,546791,54
10Weigel Friedrich26,046490,04
11Deinhardt Susanne27,085784,08
12Holzinger Günther22,206082,20
13Birmann Tim24,155680,15
14Wiedenhöfer Christa23,224164,22
15Schmidt Reinhardt28,8728,87
16Christ Torsten26,6226,62
17Engelhardt Oswald18,4418,44
18Seiss Andrea15,8415,84
19Waltz Hermann13,5213,52
20Meyerhöfer Andrea11,5511,55