die finale Wertung der Club-internen Rangliste für das Jahr 2022. Stand: 18.08.2022

PlatzNameDdMSWThema-1Thema-2SerieGesamt   
1Eißner Karl54,128973216,12
2Heumann Hannes54,167366193,16
3Hacker Erich58,277756191,27
4Maicher Jürgen54,697062186,69
5Birmann Volker51,987260183,98
6Weigel Friedrich53,866466183,86
7Eischer Werner46,757760183,75
8Birmann Tanja53,956656175,95
9Schreier Jörg51,357251174,35
10Bayer Matthias43,916760170,91
11Deinhardt Susanne54,175754165,17
12Birmann Tim50,795656162,79
13Holzinger Günther40,736051151,73
14Wiedenhöfer Christa44,704151136,70
15Schmidt Reinhardt53,2453,24
16Christ Torsten53,1153,11
17Engelhardt Oswald29,7929,79
18Seiss Andrea26,5926,59
19Waltz Hermann13,5213,52
20Meyerhöfer Andrea11,5511,55